Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DRAGON DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+32.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4AS
← Back to All Properties