Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, STANSTED ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£278,500
+78.0%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+144.5%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1RZ
← Back to All Properties