22, WHITNASH CLOSE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+3.6%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+78.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1