113, WOLF LANE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 4YY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£585,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£585,000+28.6%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000+43.3%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,500
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1