Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, POOLE CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,500
+36.7%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 0PB
← Back to All Properties