71, WARREN WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+298.0%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.2%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1