Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+5.9%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+22.6%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 1 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7AB
← Back to All Properties