Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£164,000
+18.0%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+48.7%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties