12, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+434.1%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+434.1%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-34.3%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1