Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BOURNE CLOSE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+21.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7WD
← Back to All Properties