9, MASSER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+6.0%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+102.4%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1