Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MARSHALL CRESCENT, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,250
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£112,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,250
+64.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+140.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2HR
← Back to All Properties