Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, STATION ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+68.4%
Sold on 2 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
+31.9%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+263.6%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 15 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7QS
← Back to All Properties