Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRCH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 3QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+52.1%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+82.8%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,995
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 3QH
← Back to All Properties