Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REDWING CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.3%
Price Change
+£266,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+233.3%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£266,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PE
← Back to All Properties