77, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+20.8%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,000+224.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+118.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1