Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CURLEW AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
-14.2%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,000
+162.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7DF
← Back to All Properties