2, RALEIGH CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+143.1%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+21.0%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1