Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, CITY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+27.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+374.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 10 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5TF
← Back to All Properties