Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, OLD FORT ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£812,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1539.4%
Price Change
+£762,940 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£812,500
+1539.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£762,940 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,560
Sold on 24 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5HL
← Back to All Properties