Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, COLE LANE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 1995
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£10,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£50,000
+25.9%
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,700
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3GP
← Back to All Properties