26, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£73,000-8.8%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+102.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500-1.1%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1