Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GARDEN COTTAGE, 18, DITTON PARK ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 7JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,630,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+624.4%
Price Change
+£1,405,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,630,000
+624.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
+£1,405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7JB
← Back to All Properties