71, JOINERS LANE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL9 0AX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,195,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.2%
Price Change
+£979,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,195,000+453.2%
Sold on 1 October 2025
Detached
+£979,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1