55, ARNESBY AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 2WH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+108.8%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1