Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HARRIER CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-0.9%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GJ
← Back to All Properties