Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FRAMPTON GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 4GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+58.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£101,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 4GE
← Back to All Properties