Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BRIARDALE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 9NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,250
+5.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+176.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 9NF
← Back to All Properties