Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WHITTON CHURCH LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 6LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+6.0%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+102.6%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 6LN
← Back to All Properties