Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£377,500
+34.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+128.6%
Sold on 17 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 7 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties