Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VICTORS CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
9 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£25,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+15.9%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+82.2%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2HZ
← Back to All Properties