Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,500
+31.6%
Sold on 16 December 2015
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+63.4%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+50.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+13.5%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 17 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties