Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+78.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-14.2%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+121.2%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties