Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, FLEET LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2RJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£58,000
-18.3%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£71,000
+18.3%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+9.1%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250
+175.0%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 18 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2RJ
← Back to All Properties