Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, BARNS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 1HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+44.0%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 1HN
← Back to All Properties