35, ICKNIELD CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG5 3TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,500+24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+82.5%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1