Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARLISLE STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+132.5%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6AF
← Back to All Properties