65, NORTHGATE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 1HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+212.8%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+26.4%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1