3, MALWOOD STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L8 4SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500-10.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000+23.0%
Sold on 24 March 2009
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500+22.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+104.1%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+73.9%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 1 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1