Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROCKINGHAM MEWS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 1BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£61,000
+48.8%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+13.9%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,998 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,002
+56.5%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 1BB
← Back to All Properties