Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PERRY STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
+71.9%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+14.0%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DG
← Back to All Properties