Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, REGENCY COURT, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+44.0%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
-1.3%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
-£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6EY
← Back to All Properties