Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
180, UPPER EASTERN GREEN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+280.7%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7DP
← Back to All Properties