Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GARDEN WALK, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG8 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+60.0%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 20 November 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 7HP
← Back to All Properties