Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHERRY VIEW, WOOD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+0.8%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+8.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,950
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6HH
← Back to All Properties