Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£31,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,975
Sold on 23 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties