APARTMENT 18, TUDOR LODGE, 335, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£81,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000-29.6%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£276,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1