Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BONNET LANE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+14.5%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 5 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0FQ
← Back to All Properties