39, WEDGE AVENUE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA11 0DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,000+4.6%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+168.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+7.8%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1