3, PERCY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.7%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+135.7%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+34.6%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1